The below tabs link to the FA.com Full-Time pages
Any queries should be referred to the Fixture Secretary - email jeff42w@gmail.com


Div-1  Div-2  Div-3  Div-4  Div-5  Div-6  Div-7  Div-8

Saturday 19 April

Div-1  Matson  v  Whitminster
Div-1  Old Richians  v  Cashes Green
Div-1  Slimbridge Res  v  Barnwood United
Div-1  Tetbury Town  v  Kings Stanley Res
Div-1  Upton St Leonards  v  Randwick

Div-2  Frampton United Res  v  Longlevens Res
Div-2  Horsley United  v  Dursley Town Res
Div-2  Kingswood Res  v  Taverners Res
Div-2  Minchinhampton Town  v  AFC Phoenix
Div-2  Quedgeley Wanderers Res  v  Tibberton United
Div-2  Uley  v  AC Royals

Div-3  Cam Bulldogs Res  v  Abbeymead Rovers Res    (To be played at North Nibley)
Div-3  Charfield  v  Tetbury Town Res    (Kick-off time to be advised)
Div-3  Sharpness Res   v  Ramblers Res
Div-3  Stroud United  v  Tredworth Tigers    (12am kick-off)

Div-4  Berkeley Town Res  v  Longlevens 3rds
Div-4  Bush FC  v  Chalford Res    (5pm kick-off)
Div-4  Leonard Stanley Res  v  Coaley Rovers
Div-4  Nympsfield  v  Hardwicke Res

Div-5  Barnwood United Res  v  Old Richians Res
Div-5  Dursley Town 3rds  v  Tuffley Rovers 3rds
Div-5  Longford Res  v  St Nicholas Old Boys
Div-5  McCadam  v  Upton St Leonards Res
Div-5  Stonehouse Town 3rds  v  Cotswold Rangers

Div-6  Brockworth Albion 3rds  v  Alkerton Rangers
Div-6  Coaley Rovers Res  v  Horsley United Res    (To be played at Horsley - 12am kick-off)
Div-6  Hardwicke 3rds  v  Uley Res
Div-6  Quedgeley Wanderers 3rds  v  Frocester
Div-6  Slimbridge 3rds  v  Eastcombe Res

Div-7  Charfield Res  v  Randwick 3rds    (Kick-off time to be advised)
Div-7  Rodborough Old Boys  v  Frampton United 3rds
Div-7  The Village FC  v  Tuffley Rovers 4ths
Div-7  Woodchester  v  Wickwar Wanderers Res

Div-8  Alkerton Rangers Res  v  Longlevens 4ths
Div-8  Tredworth Tigers Res  v  Stonehouse Town 4ths    (To be played at Bishops College)

Monday 21 April
Div-2  Frampton United Res  v  AFC Phoenix

Tuesday 22 April
Div-1  Old Richians  v  Barnwood United
Div-2  Uley  v  Longlevens Res
Div-4  Berkeley Town Res  v  Whitminster Res
Div-5  McCadam  v  Cotswold Rangers
Div-5  Minchinhampton  v  Stonehouse Town 3rds
Div-6  Hardwicke 3rds  v  Frocester
Div-7  Tuffley Rovers 4ths  v  Charfield Res
Div-8  Alkerton Rangers Res  v  Stroud United Res

Wednesday 23 April
Div-1  Kings Stanley Res  v  Matson
Div-1  Tetbury Town  v  Whitminster
Div-2  Horsley United  v  Frampton United Res
Div-2  Kingswood Res  v  Dursley Town Res
Div-2  Stonehouse Town Res  v  Minchinhampton Town
Div-3  Sharpness Res  v  Stroud United
Div-4  Bush FC  v  Longlevens 3rds
Div-6  Alkerton Rangers  v  Trident
Div-6  Eastcombe Res  v  Brockworth Albion 3rds

Thursday 24 April
Div-2  AFC Phoenix  v  Tibberton United
Div-6  Horsley United Res  v  Frocester